Contact Us

Address : 96 Robinson Road, #13-01, SIF Building, Singapore 068899

Phone : +65 6227 5810

Email : info@provenancecapital.com

Nearest Hourly Carpark : 80 Robinson Road Singapore 068898


Data Privacy Notice

We respect the privacy and confidentiality of personal data in our possession or under our control, and in compliance with the Singapore Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (PDPA), we have implemented policies and practices to safeguard the collection, use, disclosure and storage of personal data provided to us.

The PDPA defines personal data as “data, whether true or not, about an individual who can be identified (a) from that data; or (b) from that data and other information to which the organisation has or is likely to have access.”

We collect, use, process, disclose and/or transfer the personal data that you have provided to us in connection with and/or for the purpose of our work in advising or acting for you as stated in our mandate letter(s) or agreement(s) with you, compliance with applicable laws, regulations, directives, notices and guidelines as well as our internal policies and/or any other related purposes that are appropriate or authorised by applicable law.

We have implemented information security policy that governs how we protect personal data. If you have any questions, feedback or complain about how we collect, use and/or disclose personal data about you, you may contact our Data Protection Officer at info@provenancecapital.com. Please provide your full name, contact information, nature of your query or complaint, and a brief description of your query or complaint.

Send Us A Message

Fill up the form below and we will be in touch with you.